Prof. Enzo AI
Produktet / Peppermint Touch
Peppermint Touch

Peppermint Touch

A Cooling Touch

10 mL

$28 pakicë · $21 shumicë · 21 PV
Bli në doTERRA ↗

Ju blini direkt nga doTERRA me çmimin më të mirë (shumicë)!

Peppermint Touch essential oil blend combines Peppermint essential oil with Fractionated Coconut Oil for convenient application. The minty-fresh aroma creates an invigorating environment. Apply Peppermint Touch oil blend to the temples or the back of the neck for a cooling sensation or to naturally deter insects.

Primary Benefits

  • Peppermint Touch essential oil blend helps lessen feelings of tension.
  • Peppermint Touch oil blend provides a fresh, minty aroma.
  • Peppermint Touch essential oil blend naturally repels insects.

Si ta përdorni

Udhëzimet & siguria

Topical Use: Apply Peppermint Touch essential oil blend to the desired area.

See additional precautions below.

Possible skin sensitivity. Keep out of reach of children. If pregnant or under a doctor’s care, consult your physician. Avoid contact with eyes, inner ears, and sensitive areas.

Përbërësit

  • Fractionated Coconut Oil
  • Peppermint Essential OIl